Back to justdogbreeds.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

justdogbreeds.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.750 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezutm_253StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_253StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
MUSO TNT LIMITED
CIBLECLIC
admetrics GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
ADMAX
Keymantics
Adform
Online Solution
adMarketplace, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Traffective GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
ID Ward Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Smile Wanted Group
adbility media GmbH
Impact+
Jellyfish France
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
The Ozone Project Limited
Kairos Fire
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
BeOp
Brave People Ltd.
wetter.com GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Clinch Labs LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Smartclip Hispania SL
Blue
lead alliance GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Ein Rad AB
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
MediaMath, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Avantis Video Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
remerge GmbH
Smartology Limited
The Procter & Gamble Company
Mars Media Group
Playrcart Limited
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
vitrado GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Deutsche Post AG
Opti Digital SAS
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Clipr
Triapodi Ltd.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Celtra, Inc.
Gemius SA
AddApptr GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Epsilon
Nativo, Inc.
TX Group AG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
EXOCLICK, S.L.
video intelligence AG
Footballco Media Limited
Moloco, Inc.
Wizaly
VECTAURY
The Reach Group GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Audiencerate LTD
Novatiq limited
Ezoic Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Telecoming S.A.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Prebid.org
Zoomd Ltd.
NEORY GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
Adsonica
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
1000mercis (Numberly)
Onfocus (Adagio)
Evorra Ltd
mainADV Srl
Dynata LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
iPROM
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
PRECISO SRL
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Effiliation / Effinity
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Epom Ltd.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Avocet Systems Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
GlobalWebIndex
smartclip Europe GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Readpeak Oy
Oracle Data Cloud
Simplifi Holdings Inc
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
emetriq GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
SITU8ED SA
Synkd Ltd.
Amobee Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Teavaro
Vidazoo Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
OneTag Limited
WebAds B.V
MobileFuse LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Disqus
AWIN AG
Rockerbox, Inc
Newsroom AI Ltd
ARKHEUS
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
umlaut communication gmbh
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Seenthis AB
BusinessClick
Playhill Limited
AntVoice
The Kantar Group Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ADRENALEAD
Magnite, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
NEXD
Arkeero
adnanny.com SLU
Relevant Digital Oy
Golden Bees
Kwanko
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Comscore B.V.
Sift Media, Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Ad Alliance GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Threedium
Factor Eleven GmbH
belboon GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Habu
Content Ignite
Aniview LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Demandbase, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Fido S.r.l
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
zillian sa
GeoEdge
Resono B.V.
42 Ads GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
INNITY
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ad6media
AirGrid LTD
BritePool Inc
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ADman Interactive SLU
INVIDI technologies AB
SunMedia
PIXIMEDIA
Parrable, Inc.
Media16 ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
uppr GmbH
agof studies
BCOVERY SAS
SheMedia, LLC
HUAWEI Ads
DeepIntent, Inc.
OpenX
Flashtalking, Inc.
Showheroes SE
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
InMobi Pte Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
optimise-it GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
ShareThis, Inc
Automattic Ads
Gamoshi Ltd
AudienceRun corp
RevX
TAPTAP Digital SL
Carbon (AI) Limited
Kargo Global Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Brandcom.inc AS
VLYBY Digital GmbH
FRVR Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Commanders Act
Skaze
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Teads
BILENDI SA
ShinyStat S.p.a.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Upwave Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
Bababam
Piano Software Inc
ADFI MEDIA SL
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Baidu USA
AdView
Bigabid Media ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Publica LLC
YieldLift LLC
Adssets AB
Mindlytix SAS
RevJet
Samsung Ads
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Adpone SL
MiQ
Browsi
Alliance Gravity Data Media
MARKETPERF CORP
Wagawin GmbH
Strossle International AB
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
: Tappx
Digital Squad
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Media Square
Exit Bee Limited
Quantcast
Sojern, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
PROXISTORE
Duration Media, LLC.
C WIRE AG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
GfK SE
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
adQuery
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Criteo SA
Gamned
Dable Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Vidoomy Media SL
Verve Group Europe GmbH
SoundCast
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Adikteev
Betgenius Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Hyper LLC
Semasio GmbH
BRICKS
adrule mobile GmbH
Pexi B.V.
GumGum, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
OneFootball GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
ADITION technologies GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
diva-e products
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
TF1 PUBLICITE
Adkernel LLC
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
XChange by SFBX®
Fiducia DLT Limited
Salestring ApS
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
HUMAN
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Hivestack Inc.
Sportradar AG
Sirdata Cookieless
dpa-infocom GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
EMX Digital LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
StackAdapt
Better Banners A/S
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Fifty Technology Limited
Click Tech Limited
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ACTV8, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
EXADS
Global Media Group Services Limited
plista GmbH
Adloox SA
Seedtag Advertising S.L
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Amazon Advertising
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
AUDIOMOB LTD
GeoProve Limited
Evolution Technologies Inc.
AAX LLC
Skoiy
Next Media SRL
Velocity Made Good LLC
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Mars Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Kubient Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Amnet GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Vyde Ltd.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Appier PTE Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Knorex
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Zemanta Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Captify Technologies Limited
Notify
Dentsu Italia SpA
Allegro.pl
Marfeel Solutions, SL
GP One GmbH
Digital East GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Adsolutions BV
BLIINK SAS
IVO Media Ltd
Livewrapped AB
PIA Advertising GmbH
Smart Adserver
Bucksense Inc
Neodata Group srl
The MediaGrid Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Dianomi PLC
INIS sp. zo.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Somplo Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
Beachfront Media LLC
Madington
Skimbit Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Blockthrough, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
TMT Digital Inc
Beaconspark Ltd
Adxperience SAS
BSmartData GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Next Millennium Media INC
YOC AG
Truvid Inc.
Justpremium BV
ADventori SAS
Monet Engine Inc
AdSpirit GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
Powerspace
Adventure Media
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Innovid Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Converto AG
Imonomy
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Offerista Group GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
SmartyAds Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
HyperTV Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Norstat AS
Natexo Spain
On Device Research Limited
Welect GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Eyeota Pte Ltd
MGID Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Cint AB
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Unblockia SL
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Blingby LLC
SPEAKOL DMCC
Radio Net Media Limited
Cluep LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Kochava Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Eulerian Technologies
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Lotame Solutions, inc
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
MNTN
Query Click Limited
Bidmatic Inc
Dataseat Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
1plusX AG
Audience Network
AdTheorent, Inc
Dailymotion SA
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Doceree UK Limited
Converge-Digital
Cuebiq
Arrivalist Co
Objective Partners BV
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Liveintent Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Smaato, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Unacast Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
RTB House S.A.
AdDefend GmbH
Audienzz AG
Netpoint Media GmbH
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
MyTraffic
Pure Local Media GmbH
Eskimi
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Opera Software Ireland Limited
OpenWeb LTD
Samba TV UK Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Teroa S.A.
Samba TV, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Viznet
Magnite CTV, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Octave IP Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
AudienceProject Aps
Opinary GmbH
Impactify
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Kertil Iberia SL
Weborama
Protected Media LTD
MISSENA
BidMachine Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
adality GmbH
Kairion GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Alphalyr SAS
Smart Traffik
BIDSWITCH GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Njuice AB
Cookie Market LTD
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Jampp LTD
Localsensor B.V.
Nielsen International SA
Adtriba GmbH
Vidstart LTD
SpringServe, LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Brid Video DOO
AerServ LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
AuDigent
Kameleoon SAS
ONEcount
GeistM Technologies LTD
McCann Discipline LTD
Insticator, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Taboola Europe Limited
digitalAudience
SelectMedia International LTD
LeadsRx, Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Tredia Solutions SL
The Trade Desk
JS Web Production
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
travel audience GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Pressboard Media Inc
Arpeely Ltd.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Wunderkind Corporation
Aarki, Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Ermes
Quality Media Network GmbH
Realytics
DistroScale, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Cavai AS & UK
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
adWMG
Adludio Ltd.
33Across
AdQuiver Media SL
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Confiant Inc.
Apester Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
zeotap GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Mobkoi Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Webgains GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Adhese
Maximus Live LLC
NEURAL.ONE
ADYOULIKE SA
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Crowdy News Ltd
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
152 Media LLC
Mobfox US LLC
Adlane LTD
Sirdata
Passendo Aps
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
YouGov
Pinpoll GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
digidip GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Kayzen
Jetpack Digital LLC
Seven Technologies S.L.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
TV Scientific Inc
BidTheatre AB
Comcast International France SAS
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Bring! Labs AG
RDandX Group DMCC
Covatic Ltd
Widespace AB
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Luna Media Group LLC
Nativery Srl
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Bannernow, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
Hashtag Labs Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Sizmek by Amazon
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
SpotX, Inc
Fandom, Inc.
Blis Global Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Nubo LTD
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
REMAILME
Kiosked Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Sublime
Inskin Media LTD
Hybrid Theory
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Experian Limited
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Teemo SA
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
TabMo SAS
eBay Inc
Acxiom
Hubvisor
A.Mob
Nexx360
Axiom Media Connect
MEDIAMETRIE
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
adhood.com
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Permutive Limited
Audience Solutions S.A.
Arcspire Limited
Ensighten
VUUKLE DMCC
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Solocal
Between Exchange
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
NoBid, Inc.
Solution coupons
Stream Eye OOD
Bannerflow AB
Adnami Aps
3Q nexx GmbH
ADSOCY
twiago GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Fyber
Improve Digital
Bombora Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
LoopMe Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Mobsuccess
Playwire LLC
Delta Projects AB
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Fusio by S4M
mediarithmics SAS
PubWise, LLLP
Bounce Commerce GmbH
ETARGET SE
DynAdmic
iProspect GmbH
ViewPay
Bidstack Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Advisible AB
Gamesight Inc
Better Ads GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
LiveRamp
Zeta Global
MindTake Research GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
GADSME
glomex GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
giosg.com Oy
NextRoll, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Adomik
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BEINTOO SPA
Lupon Media
Index Exchange, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/justdogbreeds.com/annualRequestSummary regarding justdogbreeds.com