Back to justdogbreeds.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

justdogbreeds.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.750 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezutm_253StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_253StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
PROXISTORE
Adnuntius AS
NAG SA
Jellyfish France
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Smart Traffik
ADRENALEAD
Pelmorex Corp.
Audiencerate LTD
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Sirdata
Offerista Group GmbH
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
The Trade Desk
GeoEdge
Viafoura Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Gamoshi Ltd
SoundCast
Between Exchange
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Xandr, Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
ShareThis, Inc
Octave IP Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
OpenX
RevX
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Ask Locala
Yieldlove GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
vitrado GmbH
Blis Global Limited
Kayzen
eBay Inc
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Reignn Platform Ltd
adality GmbH
Teavaro
Kochava Inc.
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Quantcast
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Viznet
152 Media LLC
DynAdmic
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Vidazoo Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Keymantics
Maximus Live LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
Seznam.cz, a.s.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Arrivalist Co.
XChange by SFBX®
Fiducia DLT Limited
Traffective GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
digitalAudience B.V.
Infolinks Media, LLC
Taboola Europe Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Somplo Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
KUPONA GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
advanced store GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Boldwin LTD
admetrics GmbH
Amazon Advertising
PRECISO SRL
AcuityAds Inc.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
ividence
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Commanders Act
Upwave Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
NEURAL.ONE
Footballco Media Limited
Seenthis AB
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Sojern, Inc.
Browsi
Synkd Ltd.
42 Ads GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Smaato, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Comscore B.V.
REMAILME
A.Mob
uppr GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
MISSENA
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Sonic Odeeo ltd
YOC AG
Kwanko
Caroda s.r.o.
Realeyes OU
ADWAYS SAS
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Criteo SA
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Knorex
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Quality Media Network GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
SpotX, Inc
Convo Ink
AudienceProject Aps
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
umlaut communication gmbh
Lupon Media
dpa-infocom GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
: Tappx
Wagawin GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
Allegro sp. z o.o.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Turk Telekom
HyperTV Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Ein Rad AB
AdInMo LTD
twiago GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Online Solution
Converto AG
Newsroom AI Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
Cint AB
Nielsen International SA
Unblockia SL
Readpeak Oy
agof studies
IQM CORPORATION
C WIRE AG
Clipr
Amnet GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Spoods GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Weborama
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Netpoint Media GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
VGI CTV, Inc
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Google Advertising Products
lead alliance GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
glomex GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Always-Computing SAS
Relevant Digital Oy
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
INNITY
Jetpack Digital LLC
Truvid Inc.
Appush Technologies
Videobyte Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
VECTAURY
HUMAN
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AWIN AG
Live Data Solutions SL
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Dataseat Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Blue Media Services LTDA
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Sharethrough, Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Ad Alliance GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
Gamesight Inc
B2B Media Group GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Solution coupons
Microsoft Advertising
Confiant Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Timehop, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Meetrics GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Mobsuccess
1plusX AG
Adloox SA
EASY Marketing GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Neodata Group srl
Beaconspark Ltd
Resono B.V.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Bababam
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Sayollo Media LTD
Meson Mediation LLC
AdColony, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Doceree UK Limited
Adomik
Attributy
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Query Click Limited
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Duplo Media AS
Adjust Digital A/S
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Radio Net Media Limited
INFOnline GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
3Q nexx GmbH
Baidu USA
PIA Advertising GmbH
Wizaly
ADventori SAS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Jaduda GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Ziff Davis LLC
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
audio content & control GmbH
Cuebiq
TargetVideo GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Placense Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Adikteev
GADSME
Avocet Systems Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Terminus Software Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Blue
SpearAd GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Magnite, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
ACTV8, Inc.
Nativery Srl
Madington
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Clinch Labs LTD
Objective Partners BV
adsquare GmbH
YouGov
MEDIAMETRIE
Hubvisor
CleverPush GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
EXADS
Triple13 Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
GfK SE
MobileFuse LLC
BLIINK SAS
GroupM UK Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Unruly Group LLC
Ezoic Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
OneTag Limited
Gamned
Dailymotion SA
Notify
Emodo, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Sift Media, Inc
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
AntVoice
Effiliation / Effinity
Brand Advance Ltd
Mars Media Group
Advisible AB
AudienceRun corp
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
LiveIntent Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
MPX GmbH
Sonares GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Marfeel Solutions, SL
crossvertise GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Refine Direct Srl
Apester Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Signal Digital Inc.
Jampp LTD
Adlane LTD
Revcontent, LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
TabMo SAS
GeoProve Limited
Agate Systems Limited
Vidcrunch LLC
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
Ensighten
Ingenious Technologies AG
ViewPay
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Axiom Media Connect
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Exactag GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
ARKHEUS
Luna Media Group LLC
Verasity Limited
Teroa S.A.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Innovid LLC
belboon GmbH
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
emetriq GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
SunMedia
Adpone SL
Telecoming S.A.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Realytics
Natexo Spain
Bigabid Media ltd
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
FeedAd GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Extreme Reach, Inc
ETARGET SE
Semasio GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Digital East GmbH
Arkeero
Covatic Ltd
LoopMe Limited
travel audience GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
BidMachine Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Playad Media Group AB
Media16 ltd
Habu
Welect GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
plista GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
AuDigent
adQuery
Impact Tech Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
streaMonkey GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Njuice AB
Synamedia
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Smartology Limited
adhood.com
MARKETPERF CORP
Eskimi
giosg.com Oy
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Pexi B.V.
UniCredit S.p.A.
congstar GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Threedium
digidip GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
ad6media
Delta Projects AB
DeepIntent, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
BRICKS
PubMatic, Inc
Evorra Ltd
PIXIMEDIA
BILENDI SA
SITU8ED SA
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
33Across
Permutive Limited
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Disqus
Ermes
Blue Billywig Group BV
Opti Digital SAS
Discover-Tech ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
RTB House S.A.
ADUX
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
BusinessClick
Bring! Labs AG
Audiohook Corporation
Adssets AB
On Device Research Limited
Audienzz AG
Emerse Sverige AB
Sportradar AG
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Wunderkind Corporation
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Publica LLC
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
Papirfly AS
NoBid, Inc.
Hyper LLC
Inskin Media LTD
video intelligence AG
TF1 PUBLICITE
Zeit Agency ApS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
MyTraffic
PubWise, LLLP
Webgains GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
Automattic Ads
AdDefend GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Airnow Media Ltd
Converge-Digital
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
AdView
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
DNA-I.COM
Insticator, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Nexx360
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Nubo LTD
Dianomi PLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adform A/S
Outbrain UK Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Improve Digital
INVIDI technologies AB
AirGrid LTD
Dentsu A/S
Factor Eleven GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
CIBLECLIC
Frameplay Corporation
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Protected Media LTD
Snigel Web Services Limited
MGID Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Happydemics
ADMAX
Betgenius Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Brid Video DOO
Global Media Group Services Limited
Adtriba GmbH
adWMG
Avantis Video Ltd
Bucksense Inc
1000mercis (Numberly)
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Sirdata Cookieless
StackAdapt
Alphalyr SAS
freenet DLS GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Arpeely Ltd.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Epom Ltd.
Adhese
Livewrapped AB
Alkimi
Epsilon
Demandbase, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Skoiy
AAX LLC
Media Square
Platform161 B.V.
A Million Ads
The Ozone Project Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Norstat AS
Smart Adserver
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Kairos Fire
Yieldmo, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Roq.ad Inc.
Near Intelligence
EASYmedia GmbH
Next Media SRL
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Playwire LLC
NEORY GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Pulse Innovations Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
TOPBOX Inc.
Amobee Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
Fyber
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Kubient Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Claritas LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Teads France SAS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Petal Ads
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
wetter.com GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Madison Logic, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Bannerflow AB
adbility media GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Acxiom
Hurra Communications GmbH
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
NextRoll, Inc.
Audience Network
TX Group AG
RevJet
Tredia Solutions SL
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Playhill Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
Brave People Ltd.
Novatiq limited
MiQ Digital Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
BeOp
Strossle International AB
ADYOULIKE SA
optimise-it GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Gemius SA
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
SheMedia, LLC
NEXD
Skaze
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Dable Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Sublime
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Adludio Ltd.
Hivestack Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Underdog Media LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
iPROM
xpln.ai SAS
The Reach Group GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
dataXtrade GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Duration Media, LLC.
WebMedia
MNTN
Dentsu London Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Salestring ApS
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Impactify SARL
JS Web Production
LiveRamp
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Mediakeys Platform
Bannernow, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
adrule mobile GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Zemanta Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
GP One GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Digital Squad
Frii ApS
mainADV Srl
Stream Eye OOD
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Justpremium BV
Fifty Technology Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Prebid.org
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Aniview LTD
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ID Ward Ltd
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Captify Technologies Limited
Golden Bees
Tangoo S.R.L.
Rezonence Limited
Pubfinity LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Sitewit Corp
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
DistroScale, Inc.
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Vibrant Media Limited
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Next Millennium Media INC
Voxnest Inc
remerge GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
BSmartData GmbH
Cluep LLC
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Adxperience SAS
ADSOCY
FRVR Limited
Alphonso Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Zeta Global
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Adverticum cPlc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Bombora Inc.
Oracle Advertising
Goldbach Group AG
WebAds B.V
Parrable, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Arcspire Limited
Reliz LTD
Dynata LLC
EMX Digital, Inc.
Content Ignite
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
SINGLESPOT SAS
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Adventure Media
ADman Interactive SLU
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Comcast International France SAS
Jivox Corporation
Bidstack Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
Adnami Aps
YieldLift LLC
Seven Technologies S.L.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/justdogbreeds.com/annualRequestSummary regarding justdogbreeds.com