Back to justdogbreeds.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

justdogbreeds.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.750 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezutm_253StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_253StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Samba TV, Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
DIGITEKA Technologies
INVIBES GROUP
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
EMX Digital, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Commanders Act
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Publisher First, Inc.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Skimbit Ltd
Strossle International AB
Passendo Aps
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Jaduda GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
adbility media GmbH
EXADS
Brid Video DOO
plista GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
DistroScale, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
advanced store GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Media Square
First-id
Verve Group Europe GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
The Trade Desk
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Claritas LLC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Knorex
SelectMedia International LTD
AdView
Discover-Tech ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Seven Technologies S.L.
MARKETPERF CORP
Viznet
ACTV8, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Sirdata Cookieless
Outbrain UK Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
Sift Media, Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
Papirfly AS
BidBerry SRL
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Kochava Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
xpln.ai SAS
Gemius SA
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Sayollo Media LTD
admetrics GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Dailymotion SA
MISSENA
BSmartData GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Converto AG
VLYBY Digital GmbH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Bannerflow AB
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
mainADV Srl
Index Exchange, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Aniview LTD
wetter.com GmbH
Between Exchange
adsquare GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Ein Rad AB
Bidmatic Inc
SpotX, Inc
Pressboard Media Inc
C WIRE AG
LiveIntent Inc.
Viafoura Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Adform A/S
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Amobee Inc.
LiveRamp
OnProspects Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Alliance Gravity Data Media
PIA Advertising GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Adnami Aps
Natexo Spain
BLIINK SAS
Digital Squad
Verasity Limited
Zeit Agency ApS
Adtelligent Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
ArtChaos s.r.o.
ADman Interactive SLU
Revcontent, LLC
Goldbach Group AG
Adkernel LLC
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
dataXtrade GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Baidu USA
Dentsu A/S
1000mercis (Numberly)
belboon GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Voxnest Inc
Ogury Ltd.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
EASY Marketing GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Always-Computing SAS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
GeoEdge
M32 Connect Inc
Jivox Corporation
Adpone SL
Roku Advertising Services
remerge GmbH
NEXD
Gamoshi Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adsolutions BV
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Parrable, Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Kwanko
Admo.tv (Clickon)
MyTraffic
NoBid, Inc.
AdInMo LTD
mediarithmics SAS
On Device Research Limited
Betgenius Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Duplo Media AS
UberMedia, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
Fandom, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Permutive Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
AAX LLC
Blis Global Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Next Media SRL
Pinpoll GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
Zemanta Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
DynAdmic
Adventure Media
Quantcast
PulsePoint, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Infolinks Media, LLC
Sharethrough, Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
ADventori SAS
digitalAudience B.V.
Sojern, Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
Bidstack Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Confiant Inc.
Adloox SA
Online Solution
ARKHEUS
Inskin Media LTD
Content Ignite
Ask Locala
video intelligence AG
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
LoopMe Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Browsi
agof studies
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
VUUKLE DMCC
Vibrant Media Limited
Hearts and Science München GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
adWMG
Media16 ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
twiago GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Kairion GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Adnuntius AS
AWIN AG
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
audio content & control GmbH
Audience Network
Emodo, Inc.
Publica LLC
Netpoint Media GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
VECTAURY
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
GP One GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
SINGLESPOT SAS
Blockthrough, Inc.
Nexx360
FRVR Limited
Localsensor B.V.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Octave IP Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
Cavai AS & UK
Samsung Ads
Convo Ink
33Across
Platform161 B.V.
Frii ApS
adnanny.com SLU
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Dentsu London Limited
PRECISO SRL
PROXISTORE
Acxiom
IPONWEB GmbH
BeOp
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Sportradar AG
FUNKE Digital GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Frameplay Corporation
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Sirdata
Publicis Media GmbH
iPROM
Petal Ads
Sonobi, Inc
Sublime
Rezonence Limited
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Terminus Software Inc.
Dable Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
ad6media
NAG SA
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Vidoomy Media SL
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
adality GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Livewrapped AB
AcuityAds Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Audienzz AG
PML Innovative Media
Covatic Ltd
Smart Adserver
Adludio Ltd.
Jampp LTD
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Showheroes SE
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Zoomd Ltd.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Realytics
Opinary GmbH
Arkeero
Blue
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
INFOnline GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Pelmorex Corp.
MediaMath, Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
LiquidM Technology GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
TX Group AG
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
GADSME
152 Media LLC
Bababam
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
1plusX AG
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Digital East GmbH
Madington
Habu
Gamesight Inc
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Kairos Fire
Norstat AS
IVO Media Ltd
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Skoiy
Experian LTD
REMAILME
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
Lupon Media
AdServing Factory srl
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Audience Solutions S.A.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Jellyfish France
VGI CTV, Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Ziff Davis LLC
Captify Technologies Limited
YOC AG
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Appush Technologies
Vidazoo Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
SoundCast
Skaze
INIS sp. zo.o.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Nativery Srl
Magnite, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
ADRENALEAD
Beachfront Media LLC
Pubfinity LLC
KUPONA GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
LifeStreet Corporation
TAPTAP Digital SL
TMT Digital Inc
Justpremium BV
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Delta Projects AB
Dynata LLC
Kameleoon SAS
glomex GmbH
BusinessClick
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
TripleLift, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Underdog Media LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ADFI MEDIA SL
RTB House S.A.
StackAdapt
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Timehop, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
zeotap GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Happydemics
Kiosked Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
Dianomi PLC
Converge-Digital
Cuebiq
Keymantics
Adxperience SAS
INNITY
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
optimise-it GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Piano Software Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Disqus
Vyde Ltd.
Query Click Limited
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Avantis Video Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Oracle Advertising
AudienceRun corp
Spoods GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Realeyes OU
Eskimi
Traffective GmbH
Smartology Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Alphonso Inc
Avocet Systems Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Alkimi
Synamedia
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
Boldwin LTD
Adssets AB
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
FeedAd GmbH
streaMonkey GmbH
Criteo SA
Ezoic Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
smartclip Europe GmbH
TabMo SAS
INVIDI technologies AB
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
emetriq GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Reliz LTD
Ermes
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Adhese
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Exactag GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Zeta Global
One Tech Group GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Madison Logic, Inc.
Refine Direct Srl
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Solution coupons
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
BILENDI SA
Caroda s.r.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Nubo LTD
Maximus Live LLC
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Cookie Market LTD
Brand Advance Ltd
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Allegro sp. z o.o.
ETARGET SE
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MNTN
Mediakeys Platform
Insticator, Inc.
ADMAX
Opera Software Ireland Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
JS Web Production
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Smile Wanted Group
ADYOULIKE SA
WebAds B.V
LightBox TV
AuDigent
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
BidTheatre AB
Unblockia SL
Anteriad, LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Amnet GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Salesforce.com, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Click Tech Limited
Objective Partners BV
MPX GmbH
Epsilon
Samba TV UK Limited
Comscore B.V.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Playwire LLC
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Bucksense Inc
Kayzen
Amazon Advertising
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
GfK SE
SpringServe, LLC
Arrivalist Co.
Impactify SARL
Prebid.org
Triapodi Ltd.
Videobyte Inc
WebMedia
Teads France SAS
Holid AB
uppr GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Webgains GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
AdTheorent, Inc
Moloco, Inc.
Clipr
Demandbase, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Microsoft Advertising
ID5 Technology Ltd
AntVoice
RevJet
giosg.com Oy
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Salestring ApS
Playhill Limited
OneTag Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Bring! Labs AG
Protected Media LTD
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ShareThis, Inc
ADUX
Golden Bees
Sitewit Corp
Jetpack Digital LLC
Ensighten
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
eBay Inc
ADSOCY
congstar GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Fyber
Dentsu Italia SpA
iProspect GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Hubvisor
GumGum, Inc.
: Tappx
Ad Alliance GmbH
Seenthis AB
42 Ads GmbH
Njuice AB
Smart Traffik
BEINTOO SPA
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Airnow Media Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Improve Digital
Gamned
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
adQuery
Offerista Group GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
SmartyAds Inc.
BotTalk UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
VRTCAL Markets Inc
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Near Intelligence
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ViewPay
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ARMIS SAS
digidip GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Automattic Ads
adhood.com
Nativo, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Live Data Solutions SL
Flashtalking, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Majime Mamori LTD
Mindlytix SAS
The Kantar Group Limited
Global Media Group Services Limited
CIBLECLIC
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
crossvertise GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Attributy
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Eulerian Technologies
Arcspire Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Brave People Ltd.
Scattered sp. z o.o.
YouGov
BCOVERY SAS
Permodo GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
A Million Ads
GroupM UK Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Vidcrunch LLC
Sonares GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Turk Telekom
Dataseat Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Blue Billywig Group BV
Radio Net Media Limited
Clinch Labs LTD
Placense Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Resono B.V.
NextRoll, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Onfocus (Adagio)
Weborama
Comcast International France SAS
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Audiohook Corporation
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
A.Mob
Innovid LLC
Notify
Cint AB
Audiencerate LTD
Cluep LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
SunMedia
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Triple13 Ltd
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
AirGrid LTD
NEORY GmbH
Neodata Group srl
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Evorra Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Adlane LTD
Adikteev
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Aarki, Inc.
Wizaly
freenet DLS GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
AUDIOMOB LTD
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
OpenX
XChange by SFBX®
HUMAN
AiCreo S.r.l.
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
MGID Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
BRICKS
Teavaro
Footballco Media Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Xandr, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Mobsuccess
Somplo Ltd
Threedium
Advisible AB
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Welect GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ividence
MiQ Digital Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Snigel Web Services Limited
Mars Media Group
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
Tredia Solutions SL
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
NEURAL.ONE
Adjust Digital A/S
RevX
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
TF1 PUBLICITE
Unruly Group LLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
Novatiq limited
Smaato, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Adtriba GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
AdDefend GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

E-Mail:

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/justdogbreeds.com/annualRequestSummary regarding justdogbreeds.com