Back to justdogbreeds.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

justdogbreeds.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.750 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezutm_253StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_253StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Adikteev
AcuityAds Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
IVO Media Ltd
Zemanta, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
INNITY
HyperTV Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Ermes
McCann Discipline LTD
A.Mob
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Playrcart Limited
Magnite, Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Maximus Live LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
TAPTAP Digital SL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Impact+
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
adrule mobile GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Publica LLC
iProspect GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Hybrid Theory
SheMedia, LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Digital Squad
Discover-Tech ltd
Addrelevance
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
TabMo SAS
PROXISTORE
Goldbach Group AG
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
BusinessClick
Aniview LTD
GeoEdge
TMT Digital Inc
N Technologies Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
OpenX
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Effiliation / Effinity
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Golden Bees
Moloco, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Kochava Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Advisible AB
INIS sp. zo.o.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Tapad, Inc.
remerge GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
twiago GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Cluep LLC
Spotad
Yieldmo, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Opti Digital SAS
Cookie Market LTD
ADSOCY
Audiencerate LTD
NEURAL.ONE
LifeStreet Corporation
Yieldlab AG
Teads
Near Pte Ltd
Kubient Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Online Solution
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Acxiom
appTV Ltd.
Persona.ly
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Smart Adserver
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
mediarithmics SAS
BEINTOO SPA
adMarketplace, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Mintegral international limited
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Browsi
Realeyes OU
WhatRocks Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
The MediaGrid Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Kairion GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Comcast International France SAS
Gemius SA
Ziff Davis LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Prebid.org
Knorex
Bidstack Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
Imonomy
RTB House S.A.
Adludio Ltd.
Beaconspark Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
PML Innovative Media
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Tapjoy, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
NEXD
Clinch Labs LTD
glomex GmbH
Skoiy
plista GmbH
Cuebiq
Inspired Mobile Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Sojern, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Media Square
Axiom Media Connect
Adkernel LLC
Rezonence Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
ADYOULIKE SA
Adlane LTD
Teemo SA
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Reignn Platform Ltd
Duration Media, LLC.
INFOnline GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Webgains GmbH
GfK SE
MediaMath, Inc.
smartclip Europe GmbH
RevX
Arcspire Limited
SoundCast
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Realytics
zillian sa
adsquare GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Bring! Labs AG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
advanced store GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
AdsWizz Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Spotible
SpearAd GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Noster Finance S.L.
Content Ignite
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Mobkoi Ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Avocet Systems Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Exit Bee Limited
AddApptr GmbH
Pexi B.V.
BILENDI SA
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
BidBerry SRL
JS Web Production
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ETARGET SE
iPROM
GumGum, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Readpeak Oy
Apester Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Telecoming S.A.
RevJet
TX Group AG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
jsdelivr.com
SmartFrame Technologies
Brave People Ltd.
Caroda s.r.o.
42 Ads GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
VECTAURY
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Protected Media LTD
Livewrapped AB
Octaive Ltd.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Sirdata Cookieless
Meetrics GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Audience Network
Konodrac S.L.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ONEcount
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Celtra, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Pinpoll GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
One Planet Only
GADSME
Frameplay Corporation
Extreme Reach, Inc
TripleLift, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Factor Eleven GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Blingby LLC
Spoods GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Powerspace
AdView
Blis Media Limited
video intelligence AG
Threedium
Samsung Ads
Bounce Exchange, Inc
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
lead alliance GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Bannerflow AB
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Dailymotion SA
Skaze
Cint AB
Resolution Media München GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Sonobi, Inc
ADUX
Ve Global UK Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Adtube AS
AudienceRun corp
Zeta Global
BidTheatre AB
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
LiveRamp, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
UberMedia, Inc.
SunMedia
Norstat AS
YieldLift LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Habu
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Nano Interactive GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Market Resource Partners LLC
VRTCAL Markets Inc
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
adnanny.com SLU
numberly
Eulerian Technologies
Adpone SL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Velocity Made Good LLC
Clipr
Permodo GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Ensighten
wetter.com GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
adhood.com
adality GmbH
adbility media GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Arrivalist Co
Venatus Media Limited
Converge-Digital
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Amnet GmbH
ADventori SAS
Unruly Group Ltd
Seeding Alliance GmbH
ViewPay
Ingenious Technologies AG
Taboola Europe Limited
Adssets AB
Mobfox US LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Opinary GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
belboon GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Widespace AB
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Seenthis AB
DynAdmic
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Better Banners A/S
Adnami Aps
digidip GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Vibrant Media Limited
Roku Advertising Services
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Kairos Fire
Hivestack Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
MEDIAMETRIE
dataXtrade GmbH
Dynata LLC
Smartology Limited
Improve Digital BV
Innovid Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Crowdy News Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
WebAds B.V
PRECISO SRL
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Allegro.pl
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Neodata Group srl
Adtelligent Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Madington
SpringServe, LLC
Automattic Ads
Underdog Media LLC
The Procter & Gamble Company
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Radio Net Media Limited
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Pelmorex Corp.
: Tappx
BLIINK SAS
Parrable, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
ARMIS SAS
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adtriba GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
AerServ LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Disqus
respondi AG
Outbrain UK Ltd
33Across
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Impactify
Squared SAS
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
ADITION technologies AG
ShareThis, Inc
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Betgenius Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
Bombora Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
White Ops, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Kwanko
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Publisher First, Inc.
Goodeed
Brand Advance Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Welect GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Confiant Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Jellyfish France
Justpremium BV
Telaria SAS
ShinyStat S.p.a.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Truvid Inc.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
MGID Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ScaleMonk Inc.
BritePool Inc
Converto AG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Adverty AB (publ)
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
CAKE Software, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
mainADV Srl
Mobile Professionals BV
Carbon (AI) Limited
YouGov
MARKETPERF CORP
StackAdapt
Adform
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Amazon Advertising
Project Agora Ltd
Adloox SA
SPEAKOL DMCC
Dugout Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
1plusX AG
Fyber
Telaria, Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Monet Engine Inc
Adnuntius AS
Nexx360
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
MiQ
AudienceProject Aps
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Terminus Software Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Vidstart LTD
Amobee Inc.
SYNC
SpotX, Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Vidoomy Media SL
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Fiducia DLT Limited
eBay Inc
Viznet
Sift Media, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Samba TV Inc.
AuDigent
Dentsu Denmark A/S
OneTag Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
vitrado GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Glimpse Protocol Limited
ID5 Technology SAS
Signal Digital Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BeOp
IQM CORPORATION
Brid Video DOO
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
zeotap GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Oracle Data Cloud
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
UniCredit S.p.A.
Bucksense Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Permutive Limited
AAX LLC
Strossle International AB
AdMaxim Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Placense Ltd
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Solocal
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Click Tech Limited
ADSTOURS SAS
VUUKLE DMCC
adQuery
Scene Stealer Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Adxperience SAS
Good-Loop Ltd
Google Advertising Products
PixFuture Media Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Admixer EU GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
XChange by SFBX®
BRICKS
Platform161 B.V.
AdTheorent, Inc
Ezoic Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
Axonix LTD
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Wagawin GmbH
Resono B.V.
Sirdata
Sublime
Jivox Corporation
Adhese
Kiosked Ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Traffective GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
AdDefend GmbH
Notify
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ADman Interactive SLU
Wizaly
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Sportradar AG
VGI CTV, Inc
Hurra Communications GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
OpenWeb LTD
Contact Impact GmbH
Mars Media Group
Nielsen LLC
Triple13 Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Kayzen
Between Exchange
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Skimbit Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
FeedAd GmbH
agof studies
Ketchup Adv Spa
OnProspects Ltd
Epsilon
GroupM UK Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Seedtag Advertising S.L
digitalAudience
MNTN
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Blue
AUDIOMOB LTD
GeoProve
Insticator, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Mediavine, Inc.
Viralize SRL
Commanders Act
MISSENA
ADWAYS SAS
Vidazoo Ltd
Digiseg ApS
Aarki, Inc.
Paypersale.ru
Sonic Odeeo ltd
GP One GmbH
MyTraffic
SITU8ED SA
DNA-I.COM
ADRENALEAD
LeadsRx, Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Keymantics
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
1Agency
Delta Projects AB
emetriq GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Upwave Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ad6media
Nubo LTD
AWIN AG
Solution coupons
The Trade Desk
The Ozone Project Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Tangoo Srl
Admo.tv (Clickon)
NEORY GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Liveintent Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Roq.ad Inc.
Comscore B.V.
B2B Media Group EMEA
Media16 ltd
Kertil Iberia SL
Sizmek by Amazon
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Next Media SRL
AirGrid LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Criteo SA
Weborama
INVIBES GROUP
Piano Software Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Quality Media Network GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Somplo Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Quantcast International Limited
Semasio GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Revcontent, LLC
Mindlytix SAS
Passendo Aps
Baidu USA
TypeA Holdings Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
DeepIntent, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
diva-e products
YOC AG
Smadex SL
Impact Tech Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Trinity Audio
On Device Research Limited
KUPONA GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Mediascore mbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Showheroes SE
Internet BillBoard a.s.
DistroScale, Inc.
Experian Limited
adWMG
ARKHEUS
Xandr, Inc.
uppr GmbH
AntVoice
One Tech Group GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Arkeero
Pure Local Media GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Gamned
Smart Traffik
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
The Kantar Group Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
Alphalyr SAS
Pulse Innovations Limited
Mars Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
3Q nexx GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/justdogbreeds.com/annualRequestSummary regarding justdogbreeds.com