Back to justdogbreeds.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

justdogbreeds.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.750 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezutm_253StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_253StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
White Ops, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Hivestack Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Showheroes SE
MiQ
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
AAX LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Brid Video DOO
INIS sp. zo.o.
Nexx360
AdSpirit GmbH
Upwave Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Trinity Audio
Truvid Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Avocet Systems Limited
33Across
Shopalyst Inc
Arkeero
AirGrid LTD
BEINTOO SPA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Brave People Ltd.
Experian Limited
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
travel audience GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Mars Media Group
United Internet Media GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Threedium
Nano Interactive GmbH
Fyber
Signal Digital Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Vidstart LTD
SPEAKOL DMCC
Samsung Ads
Yieldmo, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Disqus
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Ermes
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Better Banners A/S
3Q nexx GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Fandom, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Gamned
Timehop, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Hybrid Theory
AdColony, Inc.
Sportradar AG
Blis Media Limited
Comscore B.V.
Smadex SL
NoBid, Inc.
Blingby LLC
Kairion GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Smart Traffik
Monet Engine Inc
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Cluep LLC
ShareThis, Inc
Keymantics
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Norstat AS
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Gemius SA
AerServ LLC
Neodata Group srl
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Noster Finance S.L.
DistroScale, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
Smartology Limited
SpotX, Inc
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
One Planet Only
Meetrics GmbH
Passendo Aps
SelectMedia International LTD
1Agency
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Underdog Media LLC
Bucksense Inc
Liveintent Inc.
Optomaton UG
twiago GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Ogury Ltd.
Unruly Group Ltd
Welect GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
adality GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
XChange by SFBX®
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Dugout Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
RevX
ONEcount
Near Pte Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Traffective GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Apester Ltd
NeuStar, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
adQuery
Comcast International France SAS
Objective Partners BV
Media16 ltd
advanced store GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
BusinessClick
Protected Media LTD
PubWise, LLLP
Persona.ly
Visarity Technologies GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
iPROM
Adtriba GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Acxiom
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Fiducia DLT Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
WhatRocks Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Between Exchange
Somplo Ltd
N Technologies Inc.
Sirdata
Samba TV UK Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
EMX Digital LLC
Content Ignite
BidBerry SRL
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Kwanko
Rapid Performance GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Ingenious Technologies AG
Jetpack Digital LLC
Strossle International AB
IQM CORPORATION
SmartFrame Technologies
BidMachine Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
PubMatic, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Moloco, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
StackAdapt
Triapodi Ltd.
Improve Digital BV
The Reach Group GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Nielsen LLC
PixFuture Media Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Allegro.pl
Taboola Europe Limited
Solocal
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
adbility media GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Livewrapped AB
adrule mobile GmbH
Adhese
Adsolutions BV
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ARKHEUS
Extreme Reach, Inc
TabMo SAS
DIGITEKA Technologies
BeOp
DoubleVerify Inc.​
GRAPHINIUM
OnAudience Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Sirdata Cookieless
socoto gmbh & co. kg
GroupM UK Limited
Teroa S.A.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Prebid.org
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ADventori SAS
WebAds B.V
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Deutsche Post AG
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Blue
SITU8ED SA
NEURAL.ONE
Kayzen
MGID Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Piano Software Inc
Nubo LTD
OpenX
Rich Audience Technologies SL
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
AdMaxim Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Digital Squad
Internet BillBoard a.s.
SoundCast
Addrelevance
Index Exchange, Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Tapjoy, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Lotame Solutions, inc
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Alphalyr SAS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
The ADEX GmbH
VECTAURY
The Ozone Project Limited
Publica LLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Beaconspark Ltd
remerge GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
SINGLESPOT SAS
The Trade Desk
Semasio GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Mediaforce LTD
MISSENA
Amazon Advertising
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Cint AB
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Maximus Live LLC
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Adloox SA
SYNC
MobileFuse LLC
Brand Advance Ltd
numberly
UberMedia, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
MyTraffic
Unruly Group LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Azerion Holding B.V.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
TX Group AG
Mintegral international limited
AWIN AG
Powerspace
Skoiy
Audience Solutions S.A.
SpringServe, LLC
Realeyes OU
Converto AG
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ADSOCY
Viralize SRL
Clipcentric, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
BIDSWITCH GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Stream Eye OOD
Kargo Global Inc.
iProspect GmbH
video intelligence AG
Vidoomy Media SL
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Kairos Fire
AuDigent
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Bannernow, Inc.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Smart Adserver
vitrado GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Smile Wanted Group
Dailymotion SA
EASY Marketing GmbH
Fido S.r.l
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
PROXISTORE
Online Solution
Pelmorex Corp.
Venatus Media Limited
Pixalate, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Advisible AB
Clipr
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Converge-Digital
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Teemo SA
Revcontent, LLC
mainADV Srl
Bidstack Limited
Adnami Aps
RevJet
Clinch Labs LTD
Resolution Media München GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
Seenthis AB
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
IP Deutschland GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Parrable, Inc.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Radio Net Media Limited
Fusio by S4M
mediarithmics SAS
AdQuiver Media SL
CAKE Software, Inc.
Teads
IPONWEB GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Paypersale.ru
glomex GmbH
Adnuntius AS
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AdDefend GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
DNA-I.COM
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Justpremium BV
Nativo, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Dentsu London Limited
B2B Media Group EMEA
Ve Global UK Limited
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Scene Stealer Limited
Smaato, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
jsdelivr.com
Permodo GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Kameleoon SAS
Adtube AS
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Adform
ADman Interactive SLU
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Octaive Ltd.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Discover-Tech ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
Telaria SAS
plista GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
DynAdmic
Blue Billywig BV
YouGov
Outbrain UK Ltd
OneTag Limited
Jaduda GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Notify
ADITION technologies AG
LoopMe Limited
Rezonence Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
Epom Ltd.
Imonomy
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Impact Tech Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Ensighten
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
uppr GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Next Media SRL
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
agof studies
wetter.com GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Goodeed
Exit Bee Limited
digidip GmbH
Solution coupons
Skaze
diva-e products
Criteo SA
Sharethrough, Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AcuityAds Inc.
ViewPay
audio content & control GmbH
BILENDI SA
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
1plusX AG
ADYOULIKE SA
respondi AG
Caroda s.r.o.
Mobsuccess
BLIINK SAS
Cavai AS & UK
GADSME
eBay Inc
Epsilon
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
BritePool Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Jellyfish France
RTB House S.A.
Celtra, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Playrcart Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Ziff Davis LLC
INNITY
Mediakeys Platform
Collective Europe Ltd.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Readpeak Oy
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Terminus Software Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Mars Inc.
BidTheatre AB
LiveRamp, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Frameplay Corporation
AntVoice
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
adMarketplace, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Dataseat Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
adsquare GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Madington
A.Mob
Localsensor B.V.
Audiencerate LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
digitalAudience
AdTheorent, Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ARMIS SAS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
YOC AG
Betgenius Ltd
Permutive Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
Roku Advertising Services
NEXD
Vidazoo Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
ZEDO Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Sojern, Inc.
Browsi
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Effiliation / Effinity
Kochava Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
zeotap GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Tangoo Srl
Mediascore mbH
Opinary GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Opti Digital SAS
PML Innovative Media
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Admedo Technology Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
AudienceProject Aps
GlobalWebIndex
Onfocus (Adagio)
Audience Network
Audienzz AG
Sift Media, Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Webgains GmbH
Squared SAS
Commanders Act
AUDIOMOB LTD
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Sparklit Networks Inc
Golden Bees
ADUX
Oracle Data Cloud
ad6media
Seeding Alliance GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
NOW GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
admetrics GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Crowdy News Ltd
Amnet GmbH
Spotad
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Habu
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Zeta Global
Zoomd Ltd.
adWMG
Automattic Ads
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
PRECISO SRL
Google Advertising Products
42 Ads GmbH
Placense Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Digital East GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Dianomi ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Videobyte Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
Pubfinity LLC
adnanny.com SLU
Tapad, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Clever Advertising, Lda.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
AdView
Dentsu Denmark A/S
EASYmedia GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Adxperience SAS
Aniview LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
: Tappx
Snapupp Technologies SL
Axonix LTD
Reignn Platform Ltd
GfK SE
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adssets AB
Telaria, Inc
Wizaly
INVIDI technologies AB
GeoProve
belboon GmbH
Samba TV Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Jampp LTD
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Delta Projects AB
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Cedato Technologies Ltd
ID5 Technology SAS
OpenWeb LTD
MNTN
On Device Research Limited
Knorex
Captify Technologies Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Fifty Technology Limited
Contact Impact GmbH
GP One GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Ad Alliance GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Footballco Media Limited
Innovid Inc.
Impactify
Adlane LTD
Spotible
Arrivalist Co
adhood.com
INFOnline GmbH
Adpone SL
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Mobile Professionals BV
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Vibrant Media Limited
Bombora Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Project Agora Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
Triple13 Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
ETARGET SE
Pulse Innovations Limited
Sublime
Weborama
InMobi Pte Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Ketchup Adv Spa
BRICKS
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Reach Media GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
One Tech Group GmbH
LEESTEN INC
Kubient Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Realytics
Roq.ad Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Media Square
DeepIntent, Inc.
GeoEdge
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ADSTOURS SAS
NEORY GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Inspired Mobile Limited
HUAWEI Ads
Aptivio Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
SunMedia
Pinpoll GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Baidu USA
Quantcast International Limited
Amobee Inc.
Widespace AB
Digiseg ApS
Click Tech Limited
Impact+
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Dynata LLC
Cuebiq
Aarki, Inc.
appTV Ltd.
Adikteev
Sizmek by Amazon
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Inskin Media LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
UniCredit S.p.A.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/justdogbreeds.com/annualRequestSummary regarding justdogbreeds.com