Back to justdogbreeds.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

justdogbreeds.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.750 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezutm_253StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_253StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Inskin Media LTD
Tapjoy, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Quantcast
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Blockthrough, Inc.
Experian Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
Bucksense Inc
ETARGET SE
SheMedia, LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Factor Eleven GmbH
A.Mob
InMobi Pte Ltd
Good-Loop Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
IQM CORPORATION
Gemius SA
The Kantar Group Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SoundCast
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
adWMG
Query Click Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Cloud Technologies S.A.
AdQuiver Media SL
ShowHeroes SRL
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
ADman Interactive SLU
Browsi
Bannernow, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Objective Partners BV
GADSME
Mars Media Group
Realeyes OU
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
MNTN
AuDigent
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Cint AB
GumGum, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
WebAds B.V
Online Solution
Justpremium BV
Insticator, Inc.
Adssets AB
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Admixer EU GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
lead alliance GmbH
CIBLECLIC
adrule mobile GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Kargo Global Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
Teroa S.A.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Avantis Video Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Ein Rad AB
AdColony, Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Strossle International AB
Viznet
Zemanta Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
ViewPay
Sirdata Cookieless
One Tech Group GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Ermes
Smile Wanted Group
BLIINK SAS
Smaato, Inc.
Gamned
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Venatus Media Limited
GlobalWebIndex
Impactify SARL
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Playad Media Group AB
NEXD
United Internet Media GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Videobyte Inc
MARKETPERF CORP
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Webgains GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
NEURAL.ONE
Kameleoon SAS
TX Group AG
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
Monet Engine Inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
TOPBOX Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
AcuityAds Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
SPORTORITY UK LTD
PROXISTORE
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Realytics
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Sojern, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Oracle Advertising
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Beaconspark Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Opinary GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
digidip GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
1plusX AG
Gamoshi Ltd
GeoEdge
Mobkoi Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Vidcrunch LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MediaMath, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Notify
Amobee Inc.
INNITY
Covatic Ltd
Bababam
emetriq GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Demandbase, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Sublime
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Goldbach Group AG
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Nexx360
Adverty AB (publ)
Media16 ltd
Hyper LLC
iPROM
Vyde Ltd.
Effiliation / Effinity
AddApptr GmbH
Truvid Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
BCOVERY SAS
Sizmek by Amazon
Pure Local Media GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Novatiq limited
Audiohook Corporation
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Kairion GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Amnet GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
C WIRE AG
Offerista Group GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
ARKHEUS
Adomik
AdInMo LTD
Adjust Digital A/S
TAPTAP Digital SL
Aniview LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Boldwin LTD
Njuice AB
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Rockerbox, Inc
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Azerion Holding B.V.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
diva-e products
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Passendo Aps
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Konodrac S.L.
ARMIS SAS
Lotame Solutions, inc
Moloco, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
optimise-it GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Teads France SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
AUDIOMOB LTD
Crimtan Holdings Limited
adhood.com
Arpeely Ltd.
Bigabid Media ltd
Apester Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Tredia Solutions SL
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
MiQ Digital Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
Timehop, Inc.
Verasity Limited
Synkd Ltd.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Zeta Global
MindTake Research GmbH
ADSOCY
Improve Digital
MPX GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
ShareThis, Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Adsolutions BV
Pinpoll GmbH
Brid Video DOO
OnProspects Ltd
Always-Computing SAS
Clipr
ADUX
Samba TV, Inc.
Solution coupons
Viafoura Inc.
Between Exchange
INFOnline GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Adikteev
Smartology Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Permodo GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Dable Inc.
Dentsu A/S
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Cluep LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Blue
YouGov
Smart Analytics SL
Audience Network
ad6media
Market Resource Partners LLC
video intelligence AG
Sirdata
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Dataseat Ltd
Adform A/S
Semasio GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
eBay Inc
Sift Media, Inc
Bidstack Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
PRECISO SRL
Bannerflow AB
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
agof studies
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Vibrant Media Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
BILENDI SA
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Zoomd Ltd.
Arcspire Limited
DNA-I.COM
Sportradar AG
Samsung Ads
Unblockia SL
Alphalyr SAS
Near Intelligence
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Mobfox US LLC
Footballco Media Limited
SelectMedia International LTD
GroupM UK Limited
Amazon Advertising
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Innovid LLC
Kayzen
Content Ignite
AWIN AG
Fiducia DLT Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Relevant Digital Oy
Hubvisor
Doceree UK Limited
VECTAURY
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Opera Software Ireland Limited
CleverPush GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
adality GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Brand Advance Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Microsoft Advertising
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Dailymotion SA
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Platform161 B.V.
belboon GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
zillian sa
GP One GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Convo Ink
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Baidu USA
Showheroes SE
Exactag GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
OpenX
UniCredit S.p.A.
Lupon Media
Adhese
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
33Across
remerge GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Nativery Srl
Epsilon
Ezoic Inc.
PubMatic, Inc
Adpone SL
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Celtra, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Maximus Live LLC
Avocet Systems Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Snigel Web Services Limited
AirGrid LTD
Triapodi Ltd.
Yieldmo, Inc.
AdView
Adlane LTD
Playhill Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
BusinessClick
Brandcom.inc AS
Fifty Technology Limited
Smart Traffik
Emodo, Inc.
Claritas LLC
Audiencerate LTD
wetter.com GmbH
LiveRamp
Madington
Vidazoo Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ID Ward Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
AudienceRun corp
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
TargetVideo GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Threedium
Arkeero
BSmartData GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
ADYOULIKE SA
Adludio Ltd.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
MyTraffic
adsquare GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
Blingby LLC
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
adnanny.com SLU
BidTheatre AB
GfK SE
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Salestring ApS
FRVR Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Disqus
Crowdy News Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Localsensor B.V.
Upwave Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Exit Bee Limited
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Emerse Sverige AB
BeOp
HUMAN
YOC AG
Hivestack Inc.
Acxiom
Triple13 Ltd
xpln.ai SAS
AdSpirit GmbH
Natexo Spain
Outbrain UK Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
Audienzz AG
Discover-Tech ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Publica LLC
dpa-infocom GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
GeoProve Limited
SpotX, Inc
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
LoopMe Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
audio content & control GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Beachfront Media LLC
Pexi B.V.
Converto AG
Publicis Media GmbH
Arrivalist Co.
Eskimi
LifeStreet Corporation
INVIDI technologies AB
INIS sp. zo.o.
Axiom Media Connect
Golden Bees
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Pubfinity LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
mediarithmics SAS
BRICKS
Captify Technologies Limited
Dentsu Italia SpA
MobileFuse LLC
Blue Billywig Group BV
Ensighten
Hurra Communications GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Infolinks Media, LLC
Confiant Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
glomex GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
UberMedia, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Resono B.V.
Xandr, Inc.
Commanders Act
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Adventure Media
Readpeak Oy
twiago GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Adkernel LLC
Automattic Ads
Attributy
Flashtalking, Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
Wizaly
Ask Locala
Converge-Digital
Signal Digital Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Ad Alliance GmbH
Nielsen International SA
ACTV8, Inc.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Cuebiq
Norstat AS
MISSENA
Kubient Inc.
Digital Squad
ID5 Technology Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
Google Advertising Products
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Somplo Ltd
Click Tech Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
MGID Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Adnami Aps
digitalAudience B.V.
Impact Tech Inc.
StackAdapt
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
The Procter & Gamble Company
adQuery
Placense Ltd
Playwire LLC
TripleLift, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Seenthis AB
BidMachine Inc.
NAG SA
Comcast International France SAS
Bidmatic Inc
Jampp LTD
The Reach Group GmbH
The Trade Desk
ADventori SAS
DynAdmic
Reignn Platform Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Comscore B.V.
LiveIntent Inc.
RevX
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Luna Media Group LLC
Jellyfish France
Samba TV UK Limited
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Habu
Keymantics
1000mercis (Numberly)
Kwanko
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
plista GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
A Million Ads
mainADV Srl
Mobsuccess
YieldLift LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
Turk Telekom
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Blue Media Services LTDA
RTB House S.A.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Terminus Software Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
advanced store GmbH
admetrics GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
VUUKLE DMCC
152 Media LLC
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Pulse Innovations Limited
Evorra Ltd
Octave IP Limited
ADRENALEAD
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
42 Ads GmbH
iProspect GmbH
ADMAX
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
smartclip Europe GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Criteo SA
Telecoming S.A.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
HyperTV Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Smart Adserver
HUAWEI Ads
Neodata Group srl
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Advisible AB
Weborama
Sonobi, Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
uppr GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
REMAILME
Adxperience SAS
Blis Global Limited
Next Media SRL
: Tappx
Tangoo S.R.L.
umlaut communication gmbh
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
DeepIntent, Inc.
Powerspace
Knorex
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Impact+
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
AntVoice
M32 Connect Inc
RevJet
Project Agora Ltd
OneTag Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
Kiosked Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
SITU8ED SA
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
SunMedia
Adnuntius AS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Imonomy
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Caroda s.r.o.
Welect GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Digital East GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Clinch Labs LTD
Teavaro
SmartyAds Inc.
Kochava Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Duration Media, LLC.
Media Square
Appush Technologies
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Permutive Limited
AudienceProject Aps
PIXIMEDIA
Delta Projects AB
Fyber
Gamesight Inc
PIA Advertising GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
PML Innovative Media
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adloox SA
EXADS
Magnite, Inc.
Happydemics
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Skaze
Nubo LTD
Dianomi PLC
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Ogury Ltd.
AdsWizz Inc.
TabMo SAS
zeotap GmbH
travel audience GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Mindlytix SAS
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
AAX LLC
WebMedia
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Prebid.org
Skoiy
B2B Media Group GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
giosg.com Oy
EMX Digital LLC
JS Web Production
Cavai AS & UK
The MediaGrid Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Papirfly AS
SPEAKOL DMCC
Bombora Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/justdogbreeds.com/annualRequestSummary regarding justdogbreeds.com