Back to justdogbreeds.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

justdogbreeds.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__io_nm_#Unclassified
fpcidUnclassified
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.43200 min
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.750 min
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
BCSI-AC-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
gsScrollPos-#PreferencesUsed by The Great Suspender chrome extension to track your scroll position.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.1036800 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_pk_id..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing a unique visitor ID.
_pk_ref..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing the referring site.
_pk_ses..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
ezutm_253StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
syncPixels#MarketingUsed by the Realtime Bidding protocol to share information with advertisers who may bid to show an ad to you.
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_#MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
^mp_#_mixpanel$MarketingUsed by Mixpanel.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Roq.ad Inc.
Upwave Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Google Advertising Products
ARMIS SAS
SpringServe, LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
Audience Network
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
comScore, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Smartclip Hispania SL
ScaleMonk Inc.
N Technologies Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Justpremium BV
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
ZEDO Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
appTV Ltd.
Showheroes SE
mobalo GmbH
Telaria, Inc
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
B2B Media Group EMEA
Triple13 Ltd
respondi AG
Arrivalist Co
Jaduda GmbH
: Tappx
Crowdy News Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
BusinessClick
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Impact Tech Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
1Agency
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Automattic Ads
jsdelivr.com
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
BritePool Inc
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
NEURAL.ONE
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AerServ LLC
Notify
GADSME
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
AdsWizz Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Tapad, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Silverbullet Data Services Group
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adludio Ltd.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adxperience SAS
LoopMe Limited
Truvid Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Dataseat Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Jetpack Digital LLC
GroupM UK Limited
DynAdmic
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Cuebiq
Experian Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
belboon GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Zemanta, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Mobsuccess
Audiencerate LTD
Crimtan Holdings Limited
OpenX
BEINTOO SPA
Nativo, Inc.
The Trade Desk
Platform161
Eulerian Technologies
mainADV Srl
GlobalWebIndex
IP Deutschland GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
Blingby LLC
Kairion GmbH
Placense Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
Golden Bees
mediarithmics SAS
eBay Inc
Next Media SRL
AirGrid LTD
Audienzz AG
GeoProve
Insticator, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Keymantics
Mobile Professionals BV
GeistM Technologies LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
The Kantar Group Limited
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
adality GmbH
Sportradar AG
Kargo Global Inc.
AntVoice
DAZN Media Services Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
6Sense Insights, Inc.
One Planet Only
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Traffective GmbH
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Bidstack Limited
Cluep LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Adkernel LLC
SITU8ED SA
Prebid.org
Cedato Technologies Ltd
MISSENA
RTB House S.A.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Vidazoo Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Passendo Aps
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Pinpoll GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Teemo SA
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Good-Loop Ltd
Mediascore mbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Publica LLC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
remerge GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
SoundCast
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
NoBid, Inc.
Smart Adserver
video intelligence AG
Yieldlove GmbH
Addrelevance
Netpoint Media GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Smart Traffik
Think Clever Media
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Solocal
SYNC
Noster Finance S.L.
Moloco, Inc.
Apester Ltd
Carbon (AI) Limited
Realeyes OU
BeOp
Radio Net Media Limited
Epsilon
Admedo Technology Ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Advisible AB
INFOnline GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Disqus
Demandbase, Inc.
Affle International
CIBLECLIC
ADITION technologies AG
Smadex SL
ad6media
Kayzen
Dailymotion SA
adnanny.com SLU
Goodeed
Jellyfish France
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Mars Media Group
YieldLift LLC
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
travel audience GmbH
ViewPay
YouGov
Converto AG
admetrics GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Ermes
Bring! Labs AG
GeoEdge
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Imonomy
Mediakeys Platform
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Lucidity
On Device Research Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
White Ops, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Yieldlab AG
AdTheorent, Inc
Ve Global UK Limited
PRECISO SRL
Dianomi ltd
Bucksense Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
Permodo GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
SmartFrame Technologies
Avocet Systems Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
OneTag Limited
Habu
QuantumCast digital GmbH
digitalAudience
diva-e products
Blue
Between Exchange
Webgains GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Shopalyst Inc
Online Solution
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Blue Billywig BV
Sharethrough, Inc
TabMo SAS
Goldbach Group AG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
1plusX AG
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
GRAPHINIUM
Factor Eleven GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
SpearAd GmbH
Sirdata
AdColony, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
ARKHEUS
UAB Meazy
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Amobee Inc.
AuDigent
Aniview LTD
42 Ads GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
Adhese
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
OnAudience Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Solution coupons
Dentsu London Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Duration Media, LLC.
MediaMath, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Adssets AB
Meetrics GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Digiseg ApS
agof studies
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Blis Media Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Bannerflow AB
Improve Digital BV
Instinctive, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
NeuStar, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
emetriq GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
lead alliance GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
NOW GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Brave People Ltd.
uppr GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Seenthis AB
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
PubMatic, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
adhood.com
Nexx360
Signal Digital Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Spotible
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Quantcast International Limited
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
BLIINK SAS
adMarketplace, Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Madington
NEXD
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Dugout Ltd
Wizaly
Ziff Davis LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Threedium
Opti Digital SAS
Liveintent Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Impact+
Criteo SA
Sublime
VECTAURY
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Haensel AMS GmbH
Arkeero
XChange by SFBX®
Adpone SL
EASYmedia GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Converge-Digital
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Adnami Aps
Viralize SRL
Inskin Media LTD
Comcast International France SAS
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Delidatax SL
ETARGET SE
Pelmorex Corp.
M32 Connect Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
zeotap GmbH
Strossle International AB
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Frameplay Corporation
Flashtalking, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Semasio GmbH
Steel House, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Venatus Media Limited
Dynata LLC
Delta Projects AB
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Browsi
Click Tech Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Hivestack Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
adsquare GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
Cookie Market LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Adverline
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
ADSOCY
JS Web Production
AirNow Video Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
Opinary GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
WhatRocks Inc.
Kwanko
Xandr, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Reach Media GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Paypersale.ru
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Neodata Group srl
StackAdapt
Exactag GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
TX Group AG
GumGum, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
ADUX
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Media16 ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
iPROM
AudienceProject Aps
Mobilewalla, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
plista GmbH
Zeta Global
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Consumable, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
Cxense ASA
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Spotad
Celtra, Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Norstat AS
Appier PTE Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Mintegral international limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Audiens S.r.l.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
INNITY
Kairos Fire
Resolution Media München GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
The ADEX GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Betgenius Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Snapupp Technologies SL
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
KUPONA GmbH
RevJet
TargetVideo GmbH
Nielsen LLC
Adform
Telaria SAS
EMX Digital LLC
MobileFuse LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Skaze
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Pixalate, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Underdog Media LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Adikteev
advanced store GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Acxiom
Remixd Media, Inc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Brid Video DOO
AudienceRun corp
SpotX, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Media Square
Spoods GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Market Resource Partners LLC
ADWAYS SAS
MyTraffic
MARKETPERF CORP
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Fyber
Pure Local Media GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Scene Stealer Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Knorex
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
3Q nexx GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Gemius SA
Orion Semantics
MGID Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
TripleLift, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Unruly Group Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
numberly
Ensighten
Innovid Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Jivox Corporation
INVIDI technologies AB
AAX LLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
ADSTOURS SAS
Widespace AB
ADYOULIKE SA
Near Pte Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
Kochava Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
A Million Ads Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Adloox SA
Smartology Limited
Jampp LTD
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Adtube AS
Digital Squad
AdSpirit GmbH
33Across
Permutive Limited
Qriously Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
SunMedia
BidBerry SRL
LifeStreet Corporation
ID5 Technology SAS
district m inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Monet Engine Inc
Mediavine, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Better Banners A/S
BidMachine Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Protected Media LTD
DNA-I.COM
BidTheatre AB
Teads
MiQ
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Terminus Software Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
ADRENALEAD
Reignn Platform Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
Cavai AS & UK
Adverticum cPlc.
Trinity Audio
PubWise, LLLP
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
WebAds B.V
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
LEESTEN INC
AdMaxim Inc.
adWMG
Pexi B.V.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Hybrid Theory
Telecoming S.A.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
UberMedia, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
NEORY GmbH
YOC AG
Readpeak Oy
AWIN AG
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Ingenious Technologies AG
glomex GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Optomaton UG
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Zoomd Ltd.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Weborama
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
PowerLinks Media Limited
Timehop, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Powerspace
Playrcart Limited
Epom Ltd.
Livewrapped AB
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Happydemics
Squared SAS
Tangoo Srl
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Beachfront Media LLC
Adtelligent Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
SelectMedia International LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
McCann Discipline LTD
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
PML Innovative Media
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Discover-Tech ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
PROXISTORE
Clipcentric, Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
BILENDI SA
Vidstart LTD
ADventori SAS
Smaato, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
twiago GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Caroda s.r.o.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Maximus Live LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Deutsche Post AG
GfK SE
Next Media
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Axonix LTD
Pubfinity LLC
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
ShareThis, Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
Commanders Act
PubNative GmbH
Predicio
The MediaGrid Inc.
Cint AB
A.Mob
Welect GmbH
STRIATUM SAS
adQuery
Axiom Media Connect
Gamned
Clipr
Impactify
Adsolutions BV
MindTake Research GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
PixFuture Media Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
SheMedia, LLC
audio content & control GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/justdogbreeds.com/annualRequestSummary regarding justdogbreeds.com