Back to justdogbreeds.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

justdogbreeds.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__io_nm_#Unclassified
fpcidUnclassified
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.43200 min
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.750 min
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
BCSI-CS-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
BCSI-AC-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
gsScrollPos-#PreferencesUsed by The Great Suspender chrome extension to track your scroll position.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.1036800 min
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
_pk_id..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing a unique visitor ID.
_pk_ref..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing the referring site.
_pk_ses..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gat_gtag_UA_#StatisticsUsed by Google Analytics for user tracking.
ezutm_253StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
syncPixels#MarketingUsed by the Realtime Bidding protocol to share information with advertisers who may bid to show an ad to you.
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
bfp_sn_rf_#MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
^mp_#_mixpanel$MarketingUsed by Mixpanel.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Dentsu London Limited
StackAdapt
zeotap GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
Spotad
ADventori SAS
Teads
Noster Finance S.L.
Pure Local Media GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
VUUKLE DMCC
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH
Between Exchange
Resolution Media München GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Frameplay Corporation
The ADEX GmbH
Weborama
InMobi Pte Ltd
Notify
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
ShareThis, Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
DIGITEKA Technologies
mediarithmics SAS
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
GP One GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Sharethrough, Inc
Lotame Solutions, inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Deutsche Post AG
Powerspace
Persona.ly
Delta Projects AB
Clipcentric, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Reignn Platform Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Ketchup Adv Spa
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Yieldlab AG
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Converge-Digital
Apester Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Dataseat Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Beaconspark Ltd
Imonomy
MADVERTISE MEDIA
EASYmedia GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Adnuntius AS
Confiant Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
twiago GmbH
ViewPay
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Welect GmbH
numberly
Effiliation / Effinity
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Videobyte Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adtube AS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
SpearAd GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Unruly Group Ltd
Gamned
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Impact Tech Inc.
Commanders Act
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
42 Ads GmbH
Converto AG
PML Innovative Media
Pulse Innovations Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
Steel House, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Pexi B.V.
Strossle International AB
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Addrelevance
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
lead alliance GmbH
GADSME
CIBLECLIC
Adhese
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Acxiom
Exactag GmbH
Next Media
Pubfinity LLC
Webgains GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Teroa S.A.
netzeffekt GmbH
MyTraffic
Cint AB
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
ad6media
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
BidMachine Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
DNA-I.COM
digidip GmbH
Automattic Ads
: Tappx
Media Square
INIS sp. zo.o.
ADSOCY
AddApptr GmbH
Dailymotion SA
smartclip Europe GmbH
Fusio by S4M
NeuStar, Inc.
AuDigent
GeoProve
Blis Media Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
jsdelivr.com
Sparklit Networks Inc
Liveintent Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
FeedAd GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Opinary GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Kubient Inc.
Adikteev
AntVoice
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
The Reach Group GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
KUPONA GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
Blue
Cedato Technologies Ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
admetrics GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Mobsuccess
AerServ LLC
Ezoic Inc.
BritePool Inc
Placense Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Mediaforce LTD
Radio Net Media Limited
Digiseg ApS
Bring! Labs AG
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
diva-e products
Dianomi ltd
ADITION technologies AG
Collective Europe Ltd.
DynAdmic
Azerion Holding B.V.
Protected Media LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Adform
Comscore B.V.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
PixFuture Media Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Digital Squad
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Reach Media GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
adnanny.com SLU
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Habu
MiQ
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Vidoomy Media SL
Browsi
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
TX Group AG
remerge GmbH
plista GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Happydemics
MISSENA
Fandom, Inc.
Nielsen LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Opti Digital SAS
3Q nexx GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Adssets AB
Keymantics
Adobe Advertising Cloud
AUDIOMOB LTD
iPROM
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Mintegral international limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
ADman Interactive SLU
Adkernel LLC
Neodata Group srl
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
adWMG
Dynata LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
Kwanko
Blockthrough, Inc.
Prebid.org
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Gamoshi Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
Smart Adserver
The Trade Desk
Smartclip Hispania SL
Smart Traffik
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Publica LLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Rezonence Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Improve Digital BV
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Kairion GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Aniview LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
VGI CTV, Inc
glomex GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Adnami Aps
Konodrac S.L.
Emerse Sverige AB
NEXD
Online Solution
Mediascore mbH
Platform161 B.V.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
GeoEdge
Widespace AB
Clinch Labs LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Jetpack Digital LLC
Remixd Media, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Jellyfish France
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Affle International
B2B Media Group EMEA
adality GmbH
Samsung Ads
LiveRamp, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Adtriba GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Justpremium BV
Inskin Media LTD
Hybrid Theory
Near Pte Ltd
One Planet Only
Skimbit Ltd
LEESTEN INC
Epom Ltd.
Semasio GmbH
Seenthis AB
AudienceProject Aps
Adludio Ltd.
INNITY
Sportradar AG
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
BidTheatre AB
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Kayzen
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Ensighten
LoopMe Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
MGID Inc.
Better Banners A/S
SpringServe, LLC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Newsroom AI Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Zemanta, Inc.
SYNC
audio content & control GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Axonix LTD
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
uppr GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Amazon Advertising
Arrivalist Co
Flexoffers.com, LLC
BEINTOO SPA
Blue Billywig BV
Ad Alliance GmbH
ADRENALEAD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
SpotX, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
GRAPHINIUM
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Clipr
Media16 ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
DAZN Media Services Limited
Monet Engine Inc
iProspect GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
VECTAURY
travel audience GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
agof studies
MobileFuse LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
Mindlytix SAS
SunMedia
Hivestack Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
AAX LLC
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Spoods GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Aptivio Inc
Alphalyr SAS
Bombora Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Realeyes OU
Arkeero
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
vitrado GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Threedium
Pelmorex Corp.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
IP Deutschland GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Impactify
Mediavine, Inc.
respondi AG
Tangoo Srl
Solution coupons
Sirdata
Passendo Aps
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Impact+
ETARGET SE
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Quantcast International Limited
Roku Advertising Services
A.Mob
Optomaton UG
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Bidstack Limited
Audience Network
Sift Media, Inc
WhatRocks Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Playrcart Limited
Brid Video DOO
GumGum, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Smartology Limited
Celtra, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
SITU8ED SA
YieldLift LLC
Kargo Global Inc.
Showheroes SE
ARMIS SAS
Digital East GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Fiducia DLT Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Ogury Ltd.
Ermes
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Fido S.r.l
SPORTORITY UK LTD
SmartFrame Technologies
Innovid Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
BusinessClick
Appier PTE Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Nexx360
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
SoundCast
eBay Inc
Oracle Data Cloud
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Vidazoo Ltd
Dugout Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Sojern, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
TabMo SAS
WebAds B.V
Smile Wanted Group
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Bannerflow AB
GlobalWebIndex
Goldbach Group AG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Amobee Inc.
Sublime
Seeding Alliance GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
adsquare GmbH
ID5 Technology SAS
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Shopalyst Inc
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Venatus Media Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
ADWAYS SAS
Insticator, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Admedo Technology Ltd
Wizaly
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Carbon (AI) Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
HyperTV Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
TV SQUARED LIMITED
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
adbility media GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Traffective GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
digitalAudience
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Yieldlove GmbH
Next Media SRL
Inspired Mobile Limited
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Spotible
appTV Ltd.
wetter.com GmbH
Gemius SA
Advisible AB
Amnet GmbH
Cluep LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
TAPTAP Digital SL
Haensel AMS GmbH
Squared SAS
Mars Media Group
Viralize SRL
Golden Bees
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Localsensor B.V.
Norstat AS
MEDIAMETRIE
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
TripleLift, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Goodeed
Adtelligent Inc.
Trinity Audio
BSmartData GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
adQuery
1Agency
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Jaduda GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Meetrics GmbH
Zeta Global
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Consumable, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
ARKHEUS
Somplo Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
Eulerian Technologies
Adsolutions BV
Moloco, Inc.
ZEDO Inc.
Disqus
AWIN AG
Adloox SA
Mobfox US LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Octaive Ltd.
Nano Interactive GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Telaria, Inc
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Pinpoll GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Readpeak Oy
Madington
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Permodo GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Knorex
Verve Group Europe GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Skaze
MARKETPERF CORP
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
AdSpirit GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Kairos Fire
Blingby LLC
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
ADUX
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Audienzz AG
Publisher First, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Content Ignite
Objective Partners BV
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Avocet Systems Limited
emetriq GmbH
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
BILENDI SA
Brave People Ltd.
Paypersale.ru
On Device Research Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
Jampp LTD
YouGov
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Mobkoi Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Epsilon
Teemo SA
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Admixer EU GmbH
Google Advertising Products
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
belboon GmbH
1plusX AG
BeOp
XChange by SFBX®
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Axiom Media Connect
Unruly Group LLC
Revcontent, LLC
INVIDI technologies AB
Nubo LTD
33Across
Sonobi, Inc
Fyber
Seznam.cz, a.s.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Vibrant Media Limited
Ve Global UK Limited
Upwave Inc.
Snapupp Technologies SL
Adpone SL
Experian Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Vidstart LTD
OpenX
Solocal
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
YOC AG
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
OneTag Limited
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
M32 Connect Inc
video intelligence AG
Permutive Limited
adhood.com
Timehop, Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
NOW GmbH
Livewrapped AB
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
NEORY GmbH
Criteo SA
Scene Stealer Limited
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Betgenius Ltd
Cxense ASA
Mediakeys Platform
Click Tech Limited
Triple13 Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
PROXISTORE
The Ozone Project Limited
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Good-Loop Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Flashtalking, Inc.
Smadex SL
Mobile Professionals BV
Arcspire Limited
ScaleMonk Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
PRECISO SRL
AdMaxim Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Pixalate, Inc.
JS Web Production
Telaria SAS
NextRoll, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AdColony, Inc.
GfK SE
RevJet
Stream Eye OOD
A Million Ads Ltd
Bucksense Inc
Cuebiq
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
socoto gmbh & co. kg
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Velocity Made Good LLC
N Technologies Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/justdogbreeds.com/annualRequestSummary regarding justdogbreeds.com